Клубная афиша Риги 28-29/10

28.10 / Пятница

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Taran & Lomov “Blink” EP launch party @ One One

Line up: Taran & Lomov allnighter.
Start: 23:30. On door: 4 € / 2 € until 01:00, with ISIC 2 € all night.
One One (Šarlotes iela 18a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Urban Soulz @ Aristīds

Line up: Buttechno Live (Гост Звук), N1L, W3C, Dope from Above.
Start: 23:00. On door: 5 €, 3 € with Going.
Aristīds (Aristida Briāna iela 7)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ Teritorija

Line up: Uppfade, Barseghian.
Start: 23:55. On door: 5 € by guest list only.
Teritorija (Zemitana 2b)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

DJ Vakars

Line up: Mixmaster AG.
Start: 22:00. On door: 1 €.
Kaņepes Kultūras centrs (Skolas iela 15)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Tasty Bites grand opening party

Line up: Risorius, Schulz + Evia art.
Start: 19:30-22:30. Entrance: free.
Tasty Bites (Meža iela 4a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Bloody Friday @ COD

Line up: Super Oganes.
Start: 21:00. Entrance: free.
COD Restaurant (Tērbatas 45)

 

29.10 / Суббота

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Grand Finale @ Aristīds

Line up:  Elvi Soulsystems, Lévi & Strauss, Ieva Rune, Kliba Vārna, Linda Konone, Daryl.
Start: 22:00. On door: 2 € / 1 € press Event Going.
Aristīds (Aristida Briāna iela 7)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Korets @ Teritorija

Line up: Korets (Moscow), Adroit.
Start: 23:55. On door: 5 € by guest list only.
Teritorija (Zemitana 2b)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Visi Svētie II @ Darbnīcā

Line up: Judzhen, Elvi Soulsystems, BelayaPiramida.
Start: 23:10. On door: guest list only, private event.
Darbnīca (Aristida Briāna iela 9)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Halloween @ Autentika

Line up: acid, drum n bass, garage, industrial, power noise, techno:
Aibelif Aikenflaeva, Bastard Gy, Rulls, Lessfucc, Kn00bs, Årno, Bone.
dancehall, dub, dubstep, house, reggae, techno:
Tribe, Encryption, Seeekla, Din.
Start: 22:00. On door: 3-5 €.
Autentika (Bruņinieku iela 2)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

XXX @ One One

Line up: N1L Live, Kodek Live, Minciisha Ieraskti, W3C, Outrae (IT/LV).
Start: 23:00. On door: 4 € / 2 € with Going & Share / 1 € with mask.
One One (Šarlotes iela 18a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Downtown House @ Cita Puse

Line up: Artie Flexs, Kaspar Kochker.
Start: 23:00. Entrance: free.
Cita Puse (11. Novembra krastmala 35)

 


X