Клубная афиша Риги 16-17/12

16.12 / Пятница

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Sandy Rivera @ Coyote Fly

Line up: Sandy Rivera (Kings of Tomorrow), Chi Chi Cilayz, Rise.
Start: 23:00. Free entry.
Coyote Fly (Tērbatas iela 2)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Motion @ One One

Line up: Michael Placke (DE), Max Lomov, Ze Ivarzz.
Start: 23:30. On door: 5 € / 3 € if you press “Going”.
One One (Šarlotes 18a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ Teritorija

Line up: Electricano (Toolroom, LouLou Rec), Judzhen.
Start: 23:55. On door: 5 €, face control.
Teritorija (Zemitāna 2B)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Riggajungle @ Autentika

Line up: Vibe55, Geko, Nerone, Sairam, Sobol, Singular. Second room: Raksta, Kinroot, Rūķītis, Arno.
Start: 22:00. On door: 3 € with event press “Going”, others 5 €.
Autentika (Bruņinieku iela 2)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Good Vibrations @ Cuba Cafe

Line up: DJ Beat.
Start: 22:00. Free entry.
Cuba Cafe (Jauniela 15)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ Fiesta

Line up: DJ Tref.
StartL 22:00. Free entry.
Fiesta (Ģertrūdes 19/21)

 

16.12 / Суббота

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Saturday @ Teritorija

Line up: Electricano (Toolroom, LouLou Rec), Barseghian.
Start: 23:55. On door: 5 €, face control.
Teritorija (Zemitāna 2B)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Pachamama Beats @ One One

Line up: DJ K’AN and VJ Daša Ludski, Bombey and Contour, Stereobeaver (Tropical Soundclash), Trashy Kid.
Start: 23:30. On door: 5 € / 3 € if you press “Going”.
One One (Šarlotes 18a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

The Groove Mansion! @ Autentika

Line up: J.Breeze, El Harmony, Virus 332, LBRT (a.k.a. Alt+).
Start: 22:00. On door: 2 € until 00:00, after – 3 €.
Autentika (Bruninieku 2)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Good Vibrations @ Omas Briljants

Line up: DJ Beat.
Start: 22:00. Free entry.
Omas Briljanta istaba (Audēju iela 7)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Saturday @ Cita Puse

Line up: Judzhen, Will Sonic.
Start: 23:00. Free entry.
Cita Puse (11.novembra krastmala 35)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

DJ Vakars @ KKC

Line up: Mithal.
Start: 22:00. On door: ???.
Kaņepes Kultūras centrs (Skolas iela 15)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Walters & Grapa 1 year anniversary

Line up: Mārtiņš Ķibers.
Start: 21:00. Free entry.
Walters & Grapa (Miera 19)


X