Клубная афиша Риги 06-07.01

06.01 / Пятница

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Platz Für Tanz @ Teritorija

Line up: Ksenia Kamikaza, Dimitri The Mexican, Bob Esponja.
Start: 23:59. On door: 5 €.
Teritorija (Zemitāna iela 2B)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

DJ vakars @ KKC

Line up: Monsta.
Start: 22:00. On door: 1 €.
Kaņepes Kultūras centrs (Skolas iela 15)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Bandmaster @ Rokkafejnīca

Line up: Bandmaster live.
Start: 23:30. Free entry.
Latvijas 1.Rokkafejnīca (Mārstaļu iela 2/4)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

CTRL @ One One

Line up: Trashy Kid.
Start: 23:30. On door: 3 €.
One One (Šarlotes iela 18a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Ksenia Kamikaza @ Vertigo

Line up: Ksenia Kamikaza.
Start: 20:00. Free entry.
Vertigo (13.Janvāra iela)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Friday @ Cuba Cafe

Line up: Juri Konradi.
Start: 22:00. Free entry.
Cuba Cafe (Jauniela 15)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

First Friday @ Cita Puse

Line up: Drt Garry, Goodž.
Start: 23:00. Free entry.
Cita Puse (11. Novembra krastmala 35)

 

07.01 / Суббота

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Tape Trip @ Teritorija

Line up: Super Oganes, Esoniq.
Start: 23:59. On door: 5 €.
Teritorija (Zemitāna iela 2B)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Saturday @ One One

Line up: Max Mancho & Dope From Above.
Start: 23:30. On door: 3 €.
One One (Šarlotes iela 18a)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Electric night! @ Autentica

Line up: Dirty Traz, Mike Discoid.
Start: 22:00. On door: 2 €.
Autentika (Bruņinieku iela 2)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Saturday @ Cita Puse

Line up: Vomne, Assa.
Start: 22:00. Free entry.
Cita Puse (11. Novembra krastmala 35)

 

10014567_413902665454864_4280349996802150278_n

Edex Lee @ Walters & Grapa

Line up: Edex Lee.
Start: 21:00. Free entry.
Walters & Grapa (Miera iela 19)


X